A H C INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03405302
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.07.18
last member list: 2015.07.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-08-08 - BIGSIGHT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.18
document available: 1

Companies near by A H C INFORMATION SERVICES ltd.

FIRST FLOOR BLACK COUNTRY HOUSE, ROUNDS GREEN ROAD, OLDBURY, WEST MIDLANDS, B69 2DG