A.H MANAGEMENT AGENCY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06161567
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.03.15
dissolution date: 2009.05.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-08-31 - CREST PSC 3313 LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1