A HAMILTON LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01715107
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1983.04.14
last member list: 2015.12.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-08-20 - PRODUCTION TRAINING ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2018.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2016.12.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.14
document available: 1

Companies near by A HAMILTON ltd.

8-10 CHURCH LANE, LYDDINGTON, UPPINGHAM, RUTLAND, LE15 9LN