A ISP


Company info

Company category: Private Unlimited Company
Company number: 03274352
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.10.31
dissolution date: 2007.03.27
last member list: 2006.10.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-01-15 - AT&T ISP

Company sics:

  • 6420 - Telecommunications

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.10.31
document available: 1