A. & J. DIXON (ENGINEERING) LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07731450
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.08.05
dissolution date: 2015.12.15
last member list: 2014.08.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-11-24 - QUASAM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.08.05
document available: 1

Companies near by A. & J. DIXON (ENGINEERING) LTD.

BULMAN HOUSE REGENT CENTRE, GOSFORTH, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE3 3LS