A. J. GAS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05605244
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.10.27
dissolution date: 2008.12.02
last member list: 2006.10.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-06-20 - AW GAS & ELECTRICS LTD

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.10.27
document available: 1

Companies near by A. J. GAS ltd.

123-125 UNION STREET, OLDHAM, LANCASHIRE, OL1 1TG