A J K TRANSPORT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05143089
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.06.02
dissolution date: 2007.05.08
last member list: 2005.06.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-06-15 - CREW TWENTY ONE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6024 - Freight transport by road

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.06.02
document available: 1

Companies near by A J K TRANSPORT ltd.

5 MURDOCH SQUARE HORFIELD, BRISTOL, AVON, BS7 0NE