A J REFITTERS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07891871
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.12.23
dissolution date: 2014.01.21
last member list: 2012.12.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-02-15 - ANTBURG LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43290 - Other construction installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.12.23
document available: 1

Companies near by A J REFITTERS ltd.

13 HIGH STREET, BRAUNSTON, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, ENGLAND, LE15 8QU