A.J. & S ASSOCIATES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06321948
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.07.24
dissolution date: 2013.09.10
last member list: 2012.07.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-07-27 - A.J. & S. ASSOICATES LIMITED

  • 2007-07-27 - A.J. & S. ASSOICATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.07.24
document available: 1

Companies near by A.J. & S ASSOCIATES ltd.

289A HIGH STREET, WEST BROMWICH, B70 8ND