A.J. STATTON LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06100623
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.02.13
dissolution date: 2010.10.26
last member list: 2009.02.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-09-15 - BROOKSON (5943G) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.02.13
document available: 1