A & K INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03539425
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.04.02
dissolution date: 2006.11.28
last member list: 2005.04.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-05-20 - CHEDBELL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.04.02
document available: 1

Companies near by A & K INFORMATION SYSTEMS ltd.

C/O ROBINSON STERLING, 277 ILFORD LANE, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG1 2SD