A M B I INVESTMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04234863
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.06.14
last member list: 2016.06.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-06-29 - PREMIER LODGE ESTATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2020.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.30
document available: 1

Companies near by A M B I INVESTMENTS ltd.

29 LONGBRIDGE ROAD, ESSEX, IG11 8TN