A M COLLINS (INSPECTION ENGINEERING) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07564865
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.03.15
last member list: 2016.03.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-03-16 - C M COLLINS (INSPECTION ENGINEERING) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.15
document available: 1

Companies near by A M COLLINS (INSPECTION ENGINEERING) ltd.

4 ASH PARK, KILGETTY, SA68 0XY