A & M CORPORATION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03693797
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.01.11
dissolution date: 2000.10.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-03-19 - GREENPLACE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by A & M CORPORATION ltd.

82A THE STREET, RUSTINGTON, LITTLEHAMPTON, WEST SUSSEX, BN16 3NR