A M ESAU LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05443294
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.05.04
last member list: 2016.05.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-05-11 - A M ESAV LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96030 - Funeral and related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.04
document available: 1