A.M.R. DEVELOPMENTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04410405
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.04.05
dissolution date: 2010.05.04
last member list: 2008.04.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-04-29 - A.M.R. DEVELOPMENTS OVERSEAS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.04.05
document available: 1