A & M WILSON HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07104050
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.12.14
last member list: 2015.12.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-05-12 - DATA CLEANSING CENTRE LIMITED

  • 2015-11-20 - A & M WILSON CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2018.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.12.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.14
document available: 1

Companies near by A & M WILSON HOLDINGS ltd.

HILL FARM WARWICK ROAD, CHADWICK END, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS, B93 0BG