'A' MARKETING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03727269
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.03.05
dissolution date: 2002.01.15
last member list: 2000.03.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-05-21 - GOLDSTONE ENERGY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5112 - Agents in sale of fuels, ores, etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.03.05
document available: 1

Companies near by 'A' MARKETING ltd.

CHARTER COURT, THIRD AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SO15 0AP

  • MAC SIGNS UK LTD - UNIT 7 CHANCERYGATE BUSINESS CENTRE, MANOR HOUSE AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, HANTS, ENGLAND, SO15 0AE
  • DUNDARROCH CONSULTING LIMITED - UNIT 104 SOLENT BUSINESS CENTRE, MILLBROOK ROAD WEST, SOUTHAMPTON, UNITED KINGDOM, SO15 0HW