A + N CATERING SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC275868
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.11.10
dissolution date: 2006.07.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-06-21 - BENBERRY ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by A + N CATERING SERVICES ltd.

8 MAXWELL PLACE, STIRLING, FK8 1JU