A N & D WILSON - NUCLEAR, ENVIRONMENTAL, ENGINEERING & BUILDING SERVICES (NEEBS) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC292039
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.10.20
dissolution date: 2009.05.08
last member list: 2007.10.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-11-10 - ASSURE WAY COURIERS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6412 - Courier other than national post

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.20
document available: 1

Companies near by A N & D WILSON - NUCLEAR, ENVIRONMENTAL, ENGINEERING & BUILDING SERVICES (NEEBS) ltd.

20 FERNBANK, STIRLING, STIRLINGSHIRE, FK9 5AD