A.O.S. OILTOOLS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02837125
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.07.19
dissolution date: 1996.04.30
last member list: 1994.07.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-10-08 - TWP 51 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1994.07.19
document available: 1