A.P. (CONSULTANTS) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03693846
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.01.11
dissolution date: 2003.07.29
last member list: 2002.01.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-02-15 - DELLPATH LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 0141 - Agricultural service activities
  • 5212 - Other retail non-specialised stores
  • 7487 - Other business activities
  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.01.11
document available: 1