A P ELECTRICAL (HULL) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04776426
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.05.23
last member list: 2016.05.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-08-24 - CHICCOS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.26
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2019.02.12
document available: 1

Companies near by A P ELECTRICAL (HULL) ltd.

CHERRY LODGE, MALTON ROAD, CHERRY BURTON, BEVERLEY, HU17 7RA