A & P MACINTYRE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC239267
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.11.07
last member list: 2015.11.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-01-20 - DALGLEN (NO. 852) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
  • 47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.07
document available: 1

Companies near by A & P MACINTYRE ltd.

BURNSIDE PHARMACY, 273 STONELAW ROAD, BURNSIDE, GLASGOW, G73 3RN