A P WILD MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03229138
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.07.24
dissolution date: 2002.05.28
last member list: 2001.07.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-04-21 - METALKNIFE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.07.24
document available: 1

Companies near by A P WILD MANAGEMENT ltd.

RUSSEL CHAMBERS, 61A NORTH STREET, KEIGHLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD21 3DS