.A. PARK ROOFING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03927100
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.02.16
last member list: 2016.06.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-02-15 - PARK ROOFING & BUILDING LTD

Company sics:

  • 43910 - Roofing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2019.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.28
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.22
document available: 1