A PERFECT NOISE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06506806
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.02.18
dissolution date: 2018.05.29
last member list: 2016.02.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-07-11 - SONIC OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.02.18
document available: 1

Companies near by A PERFECT NOISE ltd.

4 HALL CLOSE, BOSTON SPA, WETHERBY, LS23 6DA