'A' PLUS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04428328
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.04.30
last member list: 2016.04.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-05-28 - EFFORT SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2020.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.05.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.30
document available: 1

Companies near by 'A' PLUS ACCOUNTANTS ltd.

10 CANBERRA HOUSE, CORBYGATE BUSINESS PARK, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN17 5JG

  • REFINED PRODUCTS SERVICES LIMITED - 4 CANBERRA HSE,CORBYGATE BUS.PK., PRIORS HAW ROAD, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN17 5JG
  • CEMARQUE LIMITED - PYWELL ROAD, WILLOWBROOK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CORBY, NORTHANTS, NN17 5XJ
  • MISS MILLAR LIMITED - 10 CANBERRA HOUSE, CORBYGATE BUSINESS PARK, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN17 5JG
  • G-SPORT LTD - UNIT 3 PYWELL COURT, PYWELL RD, WILLOWBROOK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CORBY, NORTHANTS, ENGLAND, NN17 5WA