... A PROFESSIONAL NATIONWIDE INVESTIGATION SERVICE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04087260
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.10.10
dissolution date: 2009.09.08
last member list: 2008.10.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-06-13 - ... A PROFESSIONAL NATIONWIDE INVESTIGATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.10.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ... A PROFESSIONAL NATIONWIDE INVESTIGATION SERVICE ltd.

CLAIR HOUSE, 3-5 CLAIR ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, WEST SUSSEX, RH16 3DP