A&R TINDALL LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08553610
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2013.06.03
last member list: 2016.06.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-10-10 - AJ TINDALL LTD

Company sics:

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2020.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.03
document available: 1

Companies near by A&R TINDALL LTD

10 FITZWILLIAM ROAD, CLAPHAM, LONDON, SW4 0BN