A S E ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC390710
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.12.22
dissolution date: 2016.04.05
last member list: 2014.12.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-02-08 - A S E ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.12.22
document available: 1

Companies near by A S E ELECTRICAL SERVICES ltd.

3 DAVA STREET, GLASGOW, G51 2JA