A & S (KI-ROZI) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06673449
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.08.14
dissolution date: 2011.10.18
last member list: 2010.08.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-09-11 - DOUBLETIME LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7412 - Accounting, auditing; tax consult
  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 13.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.02.13
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.08.14
document available: 1

Companies near by A & S (KI-ROZI) ltd.

11 BIRKDALE RISE, ALLWOODLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS17 7SU