A S PECK ENGINEERING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01989764
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1986.02.14
last member list: 2016.06.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-07-16 - KEYKIND LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 33170 - Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.06.16
document available: 1

Companies near by A S PECK ENGINEERING ltd.

116 WHITBY ROAD, RUISLIP, HA4 9DR