A. S. (UK) REALISATIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02526774
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.07.31
last member list: 2005.07.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2006-11-01 - AXION SYSTEMS LIMITED

  • 1995-09-20 - KIT PETERS EXTRAORDINARY EVENT COMPANY (NORTHERN) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.07.31
document available: 1

Companies near by A. S. (UK) REALISATIONS ltd.

D T E HOUSE, HOLLINS MOUNT HOLLINS LANE, BURY, LANCS, BL9 8AT