A. SHEARING & ASSOCIATES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03908296
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.01.18
dissolution date: 2016.05.24
last member list: 2015.01.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-06-16 - EQUINEWEB.COM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.01.18
document available: 1

Companies near by A. SHEARING & ASSOCIATES LTD

THE COACH HOUSE CHURCH END, BUSHLEY, TEWKESBURY, GLOCS, GL20 6HT