A SILVER SURFERS PARADISE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04822243
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.07.05
last member list: 2015.07.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-04-30 - THE ORIGINAL COMPANIONS FOR TRAVEL LTD.

  • 2005-08-24 - COMPANIONS FOR TRAVEL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2020.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.05
document available: 1

Companies near by A SILVER SURFERS PARADISE ltd.

3 GROVE ROAD, WREXHAM, CLWYD, LL11 1DY