. A SPACE STATION PLC


Company info

Company category: Public Limited Company
Company number: 01693618
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1983.01.24
last member list: 2015.10.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-11-05 - A SPACE STATION PLC

Company sics:

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2018.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.12.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.05
document available: 1

Companies near by . A SPACE STATION PLC

149 ST. PAULS AVENUE, SLOUGH, SL2 5EN