A STEWART MACKAY (DEVELOPMENTS) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC102770
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.01.16
last member list: 2015.06.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-02-07 - ABERLOUR HOME FARMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2019.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.07.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.05
document available: 1

Companies near by A STEWART MACKAY (DEVELOPMENTS) ltd.

HOME FARM, ABERLOUR, BANFFSHIRE, AB38 9LD