A STITCH ONLINE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03712122
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.02.11
dissolution date: 2009.03.24
last member list: 2006.02.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-03-18 - IMMAS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5263 - Other non-store retail sale

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.02.11
document available: 1

Companies near by A STITCH ONLINE ltd.

WISTON HOUSE, 1 WISTON AVENUE, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX, BN14 7QL