A T COMPUTERS (NEWCASTLE) LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02567888
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.12.12
dissolution date: 2008.09.09
last member list: 2006.11.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-08-21 - ACCESSORIES DIRECT LIMITED

  • 2002-12-05 - MACNE1 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7250 - Maintenance office & computing machinery
  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.08.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.11.30
document available: 1

Companies near by A T COMPUTERS (NEWCASTLE) LTD.

UNIT 2E, GREEN LANE BUSINESS PARK, TEWKESBURY, GLOUSCESTERSHIRE, GL20 8SJ