A.T.S.INVESTMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05301320
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.12.01
dissolution date: 2007.11.06
last member list: 2005.12.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-12-10 - A.T.S.PLUMBING LIMTED LIMITED

  • 2005-08-16 - A.T.S.PLUMBING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.23
document available: 1

Companies near by A.T.S.INVESTMENTS ltd.

BERKELEY COACH HOUSE, WOODS HILL, LIMPLEY STOKE, BATH, WILTSHIRE, BA2 7FS