A + T TRANSPORT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04930722
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.10.14
dissolution date: 2007.03.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-11-10 - AT COURIERS LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by A + T TRANSPORT ltd.

47 MERITH AVENUE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA, CA1 2TW