A T V SYSTEMS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03907389
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.01.17
dissolution date: 2003.06.03
last member list: 2002.01.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-03-02 - ZESTFORM LTD

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.01.17
document available: 1

Companies near by A T V SYSTEMS LTD.

HIGHCROFT, DEADMANS ASH LANE, SARRATT, RICKMANSWORTH, HERTFORDSHIRE, WD3 6AL