A.T.Y. LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02709666
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.04.21
dissolution date: 1998.07.28
last member list: 1996.04.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-10-03 - ARTINGTON GOLF LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4525 - Other special trades construction

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.04.21
document available: 1

Companies near by A.T.Y. ltd.

ELMBRIDGE HOUSE, ELMBRIDGE LANE, WOKING, SURREY, GU22 9AF