A TO B MARINE TRAINING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04900289
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.09.16
dissolution date: 2011.12.06
last member list: 2010.09.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-08-09 - A TO B SAIL TRAINING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9262 - Other sporting activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.09.16
document available: 1

Companies near by A TO B MARINE TRAINING ltd.

5 DE BRAOSE WAY, BRAMBER, STEYNING, BN44 3FD