A TO Z QUALITY REMOVALS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03788846
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.06.14
dissolution date: 2004.01.13
last member list: 2003.06.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-02-19 - REDBOURN GARDEN SERVICES LIMITED

  • 1999-07-23 - BASHDAN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.06.14
document available: 1

Companies near by A TO Z QUALITY REMOVALS ltd.

17 STEPHENS WAY, REDBOURN, HERTFORDSHRIE, AL3 7DZ