A TO Z SHIPPING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03047611
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.04.19
dissolution date: 2006.07.11
last member list: 2004.04.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-05-05 - JUNEX LIMITED

  • 1999-08-20 - COMPLETE SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company
  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.04.19
document available: 1

Companies near by A TO Z SHIPPING ltd.

17 NORWOOD AVENUE, GIDLOW LANE, WIGAN, WN6 7PW