A TYSON & SONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06052858
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.01.15
last member list: 2016.01.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-01-24 - A. TYSON & SON LTD

Company sics:

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.15
document available: 1

Companies near by A TYSON & SONS LTD

BECK BROW, BECKERMET, CUMBRIA, CA21 2YB