A1 ACCOMMODATION BUREAU LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02971476
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.09.27
dissolution date: 2002.12.03
last member list: 2001.09.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-04-11 - ABSOLUTE PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT CO. LTD.

Company sics:

  • 7031 - Real estate agencies
  • 9800 - Residents Property Management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.09.27
document available: 1