A1 CARE SPECIALISTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05067794
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.03.09
dissolution date: 2007.08.28
last member list: 2005.03.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-03-02 - A1 CARE SPECIALISTSV LIMITED

  • 2005-02-23 - A1 CARE HEREFORD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.03.09
document available: 1

Companies near by A1 CARE SPECIALISTS ltd.

38 OLD EIGN HILL, HAMPTON PARK, HEREFORD, HR1 1TX